SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 9 8 0 1 35 : 12 +23 24
2. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 9 6 2 1 17 : 11 +6 20
3. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 9 6 1 2 29 : 17 +12 19
4. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 9 6 0 3 26 : 19 +7 18
5. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 9 5 2 2 17 : 11 +6 17
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 9 4 1 4 15 : 19 -4 13
7. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 9 4 1 4 18 : 16 +2 13
8. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 9 3 2 4 23 : 26 -3 11
9. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 9 2 3 4 22 : 21 +1 9
10. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 9 2 2 5 12 : 17 -5 8
11. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 9 2 2 5 12 : 27 -15 8
12. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 9 2 2 5 11 : 20 -9 8
13. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 9 2 1 6 10 : 16 -6 7
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 9 1 1 7 10 : 25 -15 4
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen4 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 0
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün1 : 3 
So, 29.10.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II4 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia6 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen1 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan