SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 16 12 1 3 51 : 22 +29 37
2. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 16 11 2 3 50 : 24 +26 35
3. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 16 10 3 3 36 : 19 +17 33
4. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 16 7 4 5 21 : 27 -6 25
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 16 7 2 7 28 : 31 -3 23
6. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 16 7 2 7 28 : 26 +2 23
7. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 16 6 4 6 38 : 32 +6 22
8. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 16 6 3 7 28 : 22 +6 21
9. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 16 6 2 8 36 : 38 -2 20
10. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 16 6 2 8 26 : 40 -14 20
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 16 5 3 8 29 : 30 -1 18
12. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 16 5 3 8 31 : 42 -11 18
13. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 16 6 0 10 33 : 48 -15 18
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 16 1 3 12 15 : 49 -34 6
16. Spieltag
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 1 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf6 : 1 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 1
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia3 : 1 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün4 : 0 
Sa, 10.03.2018  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen1 : 1 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 4 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 1
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach4 : 1 
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf1 : 2 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 8 
Di, 01.05.2018  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Di, 01.05.2018  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 2 
Di, 01.05.2018  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan