REWE Scheine für Vereine | SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 17 13 1 3 53 : 23 +30 40
2. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 17 12 2 3 54 : 25 +29 38
3. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 17 11 3 3 40 : 21 +19 36
4. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 17 7 4 6 46 : 32 +14 25
5. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 17 7 4 6 22 : 29 -7 25
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 17 7 3 7 29 : 32 -3 24
7. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 17 7 2 8 30 : 30 +0 23
8. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 17 7 2 8 28 : 41 -13 23
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 17 6 4 7 29 : 23 +6 22
10. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 17 6 2 9 37 : 42 -5 20
11. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 17 5 4 8 33 : 44 -11 19
12. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 17 5 3 9 30 : 32 -2 18
13. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 17 6 0 11 33 : 56 -23 18
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 17 1 4 12 17 : 51 -34 7
17. Spieltag
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 1
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach4 : 1 
Sa, 17.03.2018  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf1 : 2 
So, 29.04.2018  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 8 
Di, 01.05.2018  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Di, 01.05.2018  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL4 : 2 
Di, 01.05.2018  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 1 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 0 
Sa, 24.03.2018  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen3 : 2 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 2 
So, 25.03.2018  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia0 : 1 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 1 
Sa, 19.05.2018  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 2 
So, 03.06.2018  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf7 : 1


Kompletter Ligaspielplan