SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen Nord 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan