SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 7 6 1 0 27 : 10 +17 19
2. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 7 6 0 1 29 : 10 +19 18
3. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 7 5 0 2 23 : 16 +7 15
4. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 7 4 2 1 14 : 6 +8 14
5. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 7 4 2 1 11 : 9 +2 14
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 7 3 1 3 9 : 16 -7 10
7. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 7 3 1 3 16 : 14 +2 10
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 7 2 1 4 11 : 15 -4 7
9. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 7 2 1 4 10 : 21 -11 7
10. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 7 1 3 3 15 : 18 -3 6
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 7 2 0 5 8 : 13 -5 6
12. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 7 1 2 4 17 : 24 -7 5
13. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 7 1 1 5 7 : 17 -10 4
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 7 1 1 5 8 : 16 -8 4
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen0 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün2 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II5 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 5 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 3
8. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2017  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen4 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 1
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark0 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia6 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL2 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf0 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan