SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
2. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
4. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
5. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
6. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
7. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
9. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
10. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
11. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
13. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach4 : 3 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 2 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL6 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II6 : 1 
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.3 : 1
Sa, 26.08.2017  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen0 : 1 
So, 27.08.2017  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf5 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün1 : 2
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf3 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia2 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 3 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark3 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan