SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 4 4 0 0 16 : 3 +13 12
2. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 4 4 0 0 11 : 1 +10 12
3. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 4 4 0 0 17 : 7 +10 12
4. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 4 3 1 0 15 : 5 +10 10
5. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 4 3 0 1 8 : 7 +1 9
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 4 2 1 1 6 : 7 -1 7
7. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 4 1 2 1 8 : 7 +1 5
8. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 4 1 1 2 6 : 10 -4 4
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 1 0 3 5 : 10 -5 3
10. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 1 0 3 6 : 15 -9 3
11. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 4 0 2 2 11 : 16 -5 2
12. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 4 0 1 3 3 : 7 -4 1
13. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 4 0 0 4 4 : 11 -7 0
14. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 4 0 0 4 3 : 13 -10 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 3
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia3 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen1 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark1 : 2 
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün2 : 3 
Sa, 16.09.2017  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 2 
So, 17.09.2017  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf0 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün3 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 1
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach6 : 1 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz5 : 3 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL2 : 0 
Sa, 23.09.2017  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf2 : 1 
So, 24.09.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II0 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan