SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 2 2 0 0 10 : 1 +9 6
2. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 2 2 0 0 10 : 2 +8 6
3. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 2 2 0 0 4 : 0 +4 6
4. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
5. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 2 1 1 0 6 : 4 +2 4
6. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
7. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
  SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
9. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 2 0 1 1 6 : 7 -1 1
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 2 0 0 2 2 : 5 -3 0
12. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 2 0 0 2 1 : 10 -9 0
13. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 2 0 0 2 2 : 9 -7 0
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 2 0 0 2 0 : 3 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün1 : 2
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen1 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 4 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf3 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia2 : 0 
Sa, 02.09.2017  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz3 : 3 
So, 03.09.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz0 : 0 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II3 : 2 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf3 : 1 
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.3 : 1
Sa, 09.09.2017  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL1 : 1 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach7 : 3 
So, 10.09.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan