SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 10 9 0 1 37 : 12 +25 27
2. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 10 7 1 2 35 : 17 +18 22
3. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 10 6 2 2 22 : 12 +10 20
4. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 10 6 2 2 17 : 13 +4 20
5. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 10 6 0 4 27 : 24 +3 18
6. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 10 4 2 4 26 : 26 +0 14
7. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 10 4 1 5 15 : 22 -7 13
8. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 10 4 1 5 18 : 19 -1 13
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 10 3 2 5 16 : 18 -2 11
10. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 10 3 2 5 14 : 20 -6 11
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 10 3 1 6 13 : 18 -5 10
12. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 10 2 3 5 24 : 24 +0 9
13. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 10 2 2 6 13 : 31 -18 8
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 10 1 1 8 10 : 31 -21 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II4 : 1
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf2 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia6 : 0 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 3 
Sa, 04.11.2017  14:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark3 : 0 
So, 05.11.2017  14:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen1 : 5 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf0 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach5 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün6 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 3 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen0 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf6 : 0


Kompletter Ligaspielplan