SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 8 7 0 1 32 : 10 +22 21
2. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 8 6 1 1 27 : 13 +14 19
3. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 8 5 2 1 13 : 9 +4 17
4. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 8 5 0 3 23 : 18 +5 15
5. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 8 4 2 2 15 : 10 +5 14
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 8 4 1 3 13 : 16 -3 13
7. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 8 3 1 4 17 : 16 +1 10
8. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 8 2 3 3 21 : 19 +2 9
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 8 2 2 4 12 : 16 -4 8
10. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 8 2 2 4 21 : 25 -4 8
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 2 1 5 9 : 14 -5 7
12. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 2 1 5 10 : 25 -15 7
13. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 8 2 1 5 9 : 18 -9 7
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 8 1 1 6 9 : 22 -13 4
8. Spieltag
So, 01.10.2017  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen4 : 1 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 1
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark0 : 4 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa0 : 3 
Sa, 21.10.2017  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia6 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL2 : 1 
So, 22.10.2017  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf0 : 2 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa2 : 3 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen4 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf2 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 0
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 2 
Sa, 28.10.2017  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün1 : 3 
So, 29.10.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan