SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 6 6 0 0 27 : 7 +20 18
2. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 6 5 1 0 24 : 10 +14 16
3. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 6 4 2 0 13 : 3 +10 14
4. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 6 4 1 1 10 : 8 +2 13
5. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 6 4 0 2 20 : 14 +6 12
6. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 6 3 1 2 9 : 13 -4 10
7. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 6 2 1 3 11 : 12 -1 7
8. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 6 2 1 3 8 : 16 -8 7
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 6 2 0 4 8 : 12 -4 6
10. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 6 1 2 3 14 : 17 -3 5
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 6 1 1 4 8 : 14 -6 4
12. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 6 1 1 4 7 : 11 -4 4
13. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 6 0 2 4 12 : 23 -11 2
14. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 6 0 1 5 6 : 17 -11 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 07.10.2017  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia3 : 2
Sa, 07.10.2017  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 1 
Sa, 07.10.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 0 
Sa, 07.10.2017  15:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa3 : 5 
Sa, 07.10.2017  15:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf0 : 1 
So, 08.10.2017  15:00SSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen2 : 2 
So, 08.10.2017  15:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen2 : 4 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen0 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün2 : 3 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II5 : 2 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 14.10.2017  15:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach1 : 5 
So, 15.10.2017  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 3


Kompletter Ligaspielplan