SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse (2017/2018)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Unterlosa SG Unterlosa 11 10 0 1 40 : 13 +27 30
2. FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) FC Fortuna 91 Plauen (N) 11 8 1 2 38 : 17 +21 25
3. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 11 6 3 2 17 : 13 +4 21
4. SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) SG Stahlbau Plauen (A) 11 6 2 3 22 : 15 +7 20
5. VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 11 6 0 5 27 : 30 -3 18
6. Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) Grünbach-Falkenstein (A) 11 4 2 5 22 : 18 +4 14
7. BC Erlbach 1919 BC Erlbach 1919 11 4 2 5 28 : 31 -3 14
8. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 11 4 2 5 15 : 22 -7 14
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 11 4 1 6 19 : 18 +1 13
10. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 11 4 1 6 19 : 21 -2 13
11. SG Jößnitz SG Jößnitz 11 3 3 5 26 : 25 +1 12
12. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 11 3 2 6 18 : 33 -15 11
13. SSV Tirpersdorf (N) SSV Tirpersdorf (N) 11 3 2 6 14 : 26 -12 11
14. FC Netzschkau FC Netzschkau 11 1 1 9 11 : 34 -23 4
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf0 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach5 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00SV Concordia PlauenConcordia PLSV Concordia Plauen:SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz1 : 2 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün6 : 0 
Sa, 11.11.2017  14:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 3 
So, 12.11.2017  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen0 : 3 
Mo, 02.04.2018  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf6 : 0
12. Spieltag
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.4 : 0
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia1 : 1 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen2 : 3 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II0 : 0 
Sa, 18.11.2017  14:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SSV TirpersdorfSSV TirpersdorfTirpersdorf1 : 2 
So, 19.11.2017  14:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia PlauenConcordia PL0 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan