1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Reumtengrün | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 32 | : | 4 | +28 | 24 | ||||||
2. | FC Werda 1921 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 23 | : | 6 | +17 | 23 | ||||||
3. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 19 | : | 11 | +8 | 18 | ||||||
4. | Tannenbergsthal | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 15 | ||||||
5. | SV Coschütz | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11 | : | 10 | +1 | 14 | ||||||
6. | SG 1880 Reuth | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 20 | : | 23 | -3 | 13 | ||||||
7. | FC Grünbach | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | : | 17 | -2 | 11 | ||||||
8. | Reichenbacher FC II | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | : | 18 | -4 | 10 | ||||||
9. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | 9 | ||||||
10. | SV Wernesgrün | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | : | 16 | -5 | 9 | ||||||
11. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | : | 17 | -8 | 9 | ||||||
12. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | : | 18 | -9 | 8 | ||||||
13. | Heinsdorfergrund | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 7 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | : | 22 | -16 | 3 |
9. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | FC Grünbach | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 1 : 2 | |||
10. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | FC Grünbach | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SV Coschütz | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 1 |