1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 74 | : | 22 | +52 | 62 | ||||||
2. | SG 1880 Reuth | 25 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 66 | : | 45 | +21 | 55 | ||||||
3. | VfL Reumtengrün | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 68 | : | 29 | +39 | 50 | ||||||
4. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 25 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 43 | : | 34 | +9 | 39 | ||||||
5. | SV Wernesgrün | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 47 | : | 37 | +10 | 37 | ||||||
6. | SV Coschütz | 25 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 39 | : | 32 | +7 | 34 | ||||||
7. | Heinsdorfergrund | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 40 | : | 30 | +10 | 33 | ||||||
8. | FC Grünbach | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 36 | : | 42 | -6 | 33 | ||||||
9. | Tannenbergsthal | 25 | 8 | 7 | 10 | 27 | : | 33 | -6 | 31 | ||||||
10. | Reichenbacher FC II | 25 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 34 | : | 51 | -17 | 31 | ||||||
11. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 32 | : | 48 | -16 | 29 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 36 | : | 54 | -18 | 24 | ||||||
13. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 25 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 29 | : | 65 | -36 | 18 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 20 | 20 | : | 69 | -49 | 13 |
25. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | FC Grünbach | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 06.06.2004 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 06.06.2004 15:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 06.06.2004 15:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | SV Coschütz | 0 : 2 | |||
26. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | SV Coschütz | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 8 : 2 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 5 : 1 | |||
Sa, 12.06.2004 15:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | FC Grünbach | 0 : 2 |