1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 24 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 70 | : | 21 | +49 | 59 | ||||||
2. | SG 1880 Reuth | 24 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 63 | : | 44 | +19 | 52 | ||||||
3. | VfL Reumtengrün | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 65 | : | 29 | +36 | 47 | ||||||
4. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 24 | 11 | 6 | 7 | 43 | : | 31 | +12 | 39 | ||||||
5. | SV Wernesgrün | 24 | 8 | 10 | 6 | 42 | : | 36 | +6 | 34 | ||||||
6. | FC Grünbach | 24 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 35 | : | 38 | -3 | 33 | ||||||
7. | SV Coschütz | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 37 | : | 32 | +5 | 31 | ||||||
8. | Tannenbergsthal | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 26 | : | 30 | -4 | 31 | ||||||
9. | Reichenbacher FC II | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 34 | : | 47 | -13 | 31 | ||||||
10. | Heinsdorfergrund | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 36 | : | 30 | +6 | 30 | ||||||
11. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 32 | : | 46 | -14 | 29 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 24 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 34 | : | 50 | -16 | 24 | ||||||
13. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 25 | : | 63 | -38 | 15 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 19 | : | 64 | -45 | 13 |
24. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SV Coschütz | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | FC Grünbach | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 23.05.2004 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 23.05.2004 15:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 23.05.2004 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 1 : 1 | |||
25. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 0 : 3 | |||
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | FC Grünbach | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 1 : 5 | |||
Sa, 05.06.2004 15:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 06.06.2004 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 4 : 2 | |||
So, 06.06.2004 15:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 06.06.2004 15:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | SV Coschütz | 0 : 2 |