1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 19 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 51 | : | 13 | +38 | 47 | ||||||
2. | VfL Reumtengrün | 19 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 58 | : | 18 | +40 | 43 | ||||||
3. | SG 1880 Reuth | 19 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 53 | : | 40 | +13 | 37 | ||||||
4. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 36 | : | 23 | +13 | 33 | ||||||
5. | Tannenbergsthal | 19 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24 | : | 21 | +3 | 30 | ||||||
6. | SV Wernesgrün | 19 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 32 | : | 28 | +4 | 28 | ||||||
7. | FC Grünbach | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 29 | : | 32 | -3 | 25 | ||||||
8. | Reichenbacher FC II | 19 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 29 | : | 34 | -5 | 24 | ||||||
9. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 25 | : | 35 | -10 | 23 | ||||||
10. | SV Coschütz | 19 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 21 | : | 26 | -5 | 22 | ||||||
11. | Heinsdorfergrund | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 23 | : | 23 | +0 | 21 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | : | 38 | -17 | 16 | ||||||
13. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 19 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 20 | : | 55 | -35 | 10 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 16 | : | 52 | -36 | 10 |
19. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 03.04.2004 15:00 | FC Grünbach | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 03.04.2004 15:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 03.04.2004 15:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | SV Coschütz | 2 : 0 | |||
20. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 17.04.2004 15:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 17.04.2004 15:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 | |||
Sa, 17.04.2004 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 1 : 0 | |||
So, 18.04.2004 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 1 : 1 | |||
So, 18.04.2004 15:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 18.04.2004 15:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 18.04.2004 15:00 | SV Coschütz | : | FC Grünbach | 0 : 1 |