1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 43 | : | 11 | +32 | 41 | ||||||
2. | VfL Reumtengrün | 16 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 47 | : | 16 | +31 | 36 | ||||||
3. | SG 1880 Reuth | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 41 | : | 36 | +5 | 28 | ||||||
4. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 16 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 31 | : | 21 | +10 | 26 | ||||||
5. | Tannenbergsthal | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19 | : | 19 | +0 | 24 | ||||||
6. | Reichenbacher FC II | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 28 | : | 30 | -2 | 23 | ||||||
7. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 22 | : | 26 | -4 | 22 | ||||||
8. | SV Coschütz | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 20 | : | 21 | -1 | 21 | ||||||
9. | FC Grünbach | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 | : | 26 | -2 | 21 | ||||||
10. | SV Wernesgrün | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 26 | : | 27 | -1 | 19 | ||||||
11. | Heinsdorfergrund | 16 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 18 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 19 | : | 31 | -12 | 15 | ||||||
13. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 16 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 16 | : | 43 | -27 | 9 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 14 | : | 42 | -28 | 7 |
16. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.03.2004 15:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 2 : 4 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 15:00 | SV Coschütz | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.03.2004 15:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 14.03.2004 15:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | FC Grünbach | 2 : 0 | |||
Mo, 12.04.2004 15:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 3 : 1 | |||
Mo, 12.04.2004 15:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 5 : 0 | |||
Mo, 12.04.2004 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 2 : 2 | |||
17. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.03.2004 15:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 20.03.2004 15:00 | FC Grünbach | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 4 : 6 | |||
Sa, 20.03.2004 15:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 21.03.2004 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 21.03.2004 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 5 | |||
So, 21.03.2004 15:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 8 : 1 | |||
So, 21.03.2004 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | SV Coschütz | 2 : 0 |