Kreisliga 2003/2004
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 06.09.2003, 1 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 1 | |
2 | Sa, 13.09.2003, 2 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 1 : 1 | |
3 | Sa, 20.09.2003, 3 | FC Grünbach | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 0 | |
4 | Sa, 27.09.2003, 4 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 1 : 2 | |
5 | Fr, 03.10.2003, 5 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 3 | |
6 | Sa, 11.10.2003, 6 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 1 : 3 | |
7 | Sa, 18.10.2003, 7 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 2 : 2 | |
8 | Sa, 25.10.2003, 8 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 0 | |
9 | So, 02.11.2003, 9 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 0 | |
10 | Sa, 08.11.2003, 10 | SV Coschütz | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 1 | |
11 | Sa, 15.11.2003, 11 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 2 : 3 | |
12 | Sa, 22.11.2003, 12 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 | |
13 | Sa, 29.11.2003, 13 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 1 : 1 | |
14 | Sa, 06.12.2003, 14 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 2 : 0 | |
15 | Sa, 13.12.2003, 15 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 0 : 1 | |
16 | So, 14.03.2004, 16 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | FC Grünbach | 2 : 0 | |
17 | So, 21.03.2004, 17 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 5 | |
18 | So, 28.03.2004, 18 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 0 : 1 | |
19 | So, 04.04.2004, 19 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 | |
20 | Sa, 17.04.2004, 20 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 | |
21 | So, 25.04.2004, 21 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 4 : 0 | |
22 | Sa, 08.05.2004, 22 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 0 : 1 | |
23 | So, 16.05.2004, 23 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | SV Coschütz | 4 : 5 | |
24 | So, 23.05.2004, 24 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 0 : 4 | |
25 | So, 06.06.2004, 25 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 4 : 0 | |
26 | Sa, 12.06.2004, 26 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 |
Tabelle
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 26 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 79 | : | 23 | +56 | 65 | ||||
2. | SG 1880 Reuth | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 66 | : | 46 | +20 | 55 | ||||
3. | VfL Reumtengrün | 26 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 68 | : | 31 | +37 | 50 | ||||
4. | SV Wernesgrün | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 49 | : | 37 | +12 | 40 | ||||
5. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 43 | : | 35 | +8 | 39 | ||||
6. | SV Coschütz | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 40 | : | 32 | +8 | 37 | ||||
7. | FC Grünbach | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38 | : | 42 | -4 | 36 | ||||
8. | Tannenbergsthal | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29 | : | 34 | -5 | 34 | ||||
9. | Reichenbacher FC II | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 35 | : | 51 | -16 | 34 | ||||
10. | Heinsdorfergrund | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 40 | : | 32 | +8 | 33 | ||||
11. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33 | : | 50 | -17 | 29 | ||||
12. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 44 | : | 56 | -12 | 27 | ||||
13. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 26 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 30 | : | 70 | -40 | 18 | ||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 22 | : | 77 | -55 | 13 |
Aktuelle Serie
1 Spiel verloren
1 Spiel nicht gewonnen
Höchster Sieg
(H) 4 : 0 gegen Reichenbacher FC II
(H) 4 : 0 gegen BSV Turbine Bergen
(A) 5 : 1 gegen TSG Bau Hammerbrücke
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 1 : 3 gegen VfL Reumtengrün
(A) 0 : 2 gegen SV Wernesgrün
(A) 0 : 2 gegen SG 1880 Reuth
(A) 0 : 2 gegen VfL Reumtengrün
(A) 0 : 2 gegen Reichenbacher FC II