1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 23 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 67 | : | 20 | +47 | 56 | ||||||
2. | SG 1880 Reuth | 23 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 62 | : | 44 | +18 | 49 | ||||||
3. | VfL Reumtengrün | 23 | 15 | 2 | 6 | 64 | : | 26 | +38 | 47 | ||||||
4. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 23 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 42 | : | 28 | +14 | 39 | ||||||
5. | SV Wernesgrün | 23 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 41 | : | 35 | +6 | 33 | ||||||
6. | FC Grünbach | 23 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 33 | : | 36 | -3 | 32 | ||||||
7. | SV Coschütz | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 37 | : | 31 | +6 | 31 | ||||||
8. | Tannenbergsthal | 23 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 26 | : | 26 | +0 | 31 | ||||||
9. | Reichenbacher FC II | 23 | 8 | 4 | 11 | 33 | : | 47 | -14 | 28 | ||||||
10. | Heinsdorfergrund | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 32 | : | 30 | +2 | 27 | ||||||
11. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 23 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 29 | : | 45 | -16 | 26 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 23 | 6 | 5 | 12 | 32 | : | 48 | -16 | 23 | ||||||
13. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 23 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 24 | : | 62 | -38 | 14 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 19 | : | 63 | -44 | 13 |
23. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 3 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | FC Grünbach | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 2 : 2 | |||
Sa, 15.05.2004 15:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 2 : 1 | |||
So, 16.05.2004 15:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 16.05.2004 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 5 : 2 | |||
So, 16.05.2004 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 4 : 1 | |||
So, 16.05.2004 15:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | SV Coschütz | 4 : 5 | |||
24. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SV Coschütz | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 22.05.2004 15:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | FC Grünbach | 2 : 2 | |||
So, 23.05.2004 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 3 : 1 | |||
So, 23.05.2004 15:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 0 : 4 | |||
So, 23.05.2004 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 1 : 1 |