1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Reumtengrün | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 27 | : | 4 | +23 | 21 | ||||||
2. | FC Werda 1921 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | : | 5 | +13 | 20 | ||||||
3. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 19 | : | 11 | +8 | 17 | ||||||
4. | Tannenbergsthal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 7 | : | 6 | +1 | 14 | ||||||
5. | SV Coschütz | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | : | 10 | +0 | 11 | ||||||
6. | FC Grünbach | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | : | 15 | -1 | 11 | ||||||
7. | SG 1880 Reuth | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 15 | : | 22 | -7 | 10 | ||||||
8. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 12 | +0 | 9 | ||||||
9. | SV Wernesgrün | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | : | 11 | -1 | 9 | ||||||
10. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | : | 13 | -5 | 8 | ||||||
11. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | : | 17 | -8 | 8 | ||||||
12. | Reichenbacher FC II | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | 7 | ||||||
13. | Heinsdorfergrund | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | : | 12 | -3 | 6 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | : | 21 | -15 | 3 |
8. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 0 : 9 | |||
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 3 : 0 | |||
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 1 : 4 | |||
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | FC Grünbach | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 25.10.2003 14:00 | SV Coschütz | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 5 : 0 | |||
9. Spieltag | |||||||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 5 : 0 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 5 : 1 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | SV Coschütz | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 0 : 0 | |||
So, 02.11.2003 14:00 | FC Grünbach | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 1 : 2 |