1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 25 | : | 6 | +19 | 26 | ||||||
2. | VfL Reumtengrün | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 34 | : | 7 | +27 | 24 | ||||||
3. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 22 | : | 15 | +7 | 18 | ||||||
4. | Tannenbergsthal | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10 | : | 9 | +1 | 16 | ||||||
5. | SG 1880 Reuth | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 24 | : | 26 | -2 | 16 | ||||||
6. | SV Coschütz | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | : | 11 | +1 | 15 | ||||||
7. | Reichenbacher FC II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 18 | : | 19 | -1 | 13 | ||||||
8. | FC Grünbach | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 16 | : | 18 | -2 | 12 | ||||||
9. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | : | 20 | -8 | 11 | ||||||
10. | SV Wernesgrün | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 12 | : | 17 | -5 | 10 | ||||||
11. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 12 | : | 19 | -7 | 9 | ||||||
12. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | : | 21 | -11 | 9 | ||||||
13. | Heinsdorfergrund | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | : | 13 | -3 | 8 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 9 | : | 25 | -16 | 4 |
10. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 3 : 4 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | FC Grünbach | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 3 : 3 | |||
Sa, 08.11.2003 14:00 | SV Coschütz | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 1 | |||
11. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | SV Coschütz | 1 : 2 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 2 : 3 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 2 : 5 | |||
Sa, 15.11.2003 14:00 | FC Grünbach | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 1 : 0 |