1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Werda 1921 | 18 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 49 | : | 13 | +36 | 44 | ||||||
2. | VfL Reumtengrün | 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 56 | : | 18 | +38 | 40 | ||||||
3. | SG 1880 Reuth | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 51 | : | 40 | +11 | 34 | ||||||
4. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 36 | : | 23 | +13 | 32 | ||||||
5. | Tannenbergsthal | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 | : | 21 | +0 | 27 | ||||||
6. | SV Wernesgrün | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 30 | : | 28 | +2 | 25 | ||||||
7. | FC Grünbach | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | : | 32 | -3 | 24 | ||||||
Reichenbacher FC II | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 29 | : | 32 | -3 | 24 | |||||||
9. | SV Coschütz | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 | : | 24 | -3 | 22 | ||||||
10. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | : | 32 | -10 | 22 | ||||||
11. | Heinsdorfergrund | 18 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 23 | : | 21 | +2 | 21 | ||||||
12. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 18 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21 | : | 35 | -14 | 16 | ||||||
13. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 16 | : | 50 | -34 | 10 | ||||||
14. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 17 | : | 52 | -35 | 9 |
18. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 27.03.2004 15:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.03.2004 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.03.2004 15:00 | SV Coschütz | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 27.03.2004 15:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | 4 : 0 | |||
So, 28.03.2004 15:00 | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 1 : 2 | |||
So, 28.03.2004 15:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 0 : 1 | |||
So, 28.03.2004 15:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | FC Grünbach | 0 : 1 | |||
19. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 03.04.2004 15:00 | FC Grünbach | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 03.04.2004 15:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 0 : 2 | |||
Sa, 03.04.2004 15:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 0 : 3 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 3 : 3 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 2 : 0 | |||
So, 04.04.2004 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | SV Coschütz | 2 : 0 |