1.Mannschaft : Kreisliga (2003/2004)
Sp | S | U | N | Tore | Diff | Pkt | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VfL Reumtengrün | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | : | 0 | +5 | 6 | ||||||
2. | 1.FC Rodewisch | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | : | 2 | +4 | 6 | ||||||
3. | SG 1880 Reuth | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | : | 3 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
4. | FC Grünbach | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 4 | ||||||
FC Werda 1921 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | : | 2 | +2 | 4 | |||||||
6. | Heinsdorfergrund | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 2 | ||||||
SV Wernesgrün | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | : | 2 | +0 | 2 | |||||||
8. | BSV Turbine Bergen | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | : | 0 | +0 | 2 | ||||||
9. | Reichenbacher FC II | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 3 | -1 | 1 | ||||||
10. | TSG Bau Hammerbrücke | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 2 | -1 | 1 | ||||||
11. | SpVgg Falkenstein | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | : | 4 | -2 | 1 | ||||||
12. | Tannenbergsthal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 4 | -3 | 1 | ||||||
13. | SV Coschütz | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | : | 5 | -4 | 1 | ||||||
14. | VFC Reichenbach 96 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | : | 6 | -4 | 0 |
2. Spieltag | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | : | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | 3 : 2 | |||
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | : | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | 0 : 0 | |||
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | : | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | 3 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | : | FC Werda 1921Werda | 1 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | : | FC Grünbach | 1 : 3 | |||
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 13.09.2003 15:00 | SV Coschütz | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 1 : 1 | |||
3. Spieltag | |||||||
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün | : | TannenbergsthalTannenbergst | 0 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | FC Werda 1921Werda | : | SG 1880 ReuthReuth | 4 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | SpVgg FalkensteinFalkenstein | : | BSV Turbine BergenBergen | 5 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | SV WernesgrünWernesgrün | : | 1.FC RodewischRodewisch | 4 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II | : | SV Coschütz | 1 : 0 | |||
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | TSG Bau HammerbrückeHammerbrücke | : | VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb | 2 : 1 | |||
Sa, 20.09.2003 15:00 | FC Grünbach | : | HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg | 1 : 0 |