1 | Sa, 15.08.2015, 1 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | FC Werda 1921 IIWerda II | 2 : 2 |
|
2 | So, 30.08.2015, 2 | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 10 : 4 |
|
4 | Sa, 12.09.2015, 4 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 0 : 2 |
|
6 | Sa, 26.09.2015, 6 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SG Neustadt II | 0 : 3 |
|
7 | So, 11.10.2015, 7 | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 5 : 0 |
|
8 | Sa, 17.10.2015, 8 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IISB Plauen II | 1 : 2 |
|
9 | Sa, 24.10.2015, 9 | SG Unterlosa II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 5 : 2 |
|
10 | Sa, 31.10.2015, 10 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 2 : 4 |
|
11 | Sa, 07.11.2015, 11 | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIWacker II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 5 : 1 |
|
12 | Sa, 14.11.2015, 12 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgr. II | 0 : 8 |
|
13 | Sa, 05.12.2015, 13 | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 8 : 1 |
|
14 | So, 21.02.2016, 14 | FC Werda 1921 IIWerda II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 1 : 2 |
|
15 | Sa, 05.03.2016, 15 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II | 1 : 3 |
|
17 | So, 20.03.2016, 17 | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 6 : 0 |
|
19 | Sa, 09.04.2016, 19 | SG Neustadt II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 2 : 0 |
|
20 | Sa, 16.04.2016, 20 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 0 : 5 |
|
21 | So, 24.04.2016, 21 | SG Stahlbau Plauen IISB Plauen II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 11 : 0 |
|
22 | Sa, 07.05.2016, 22 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SG Unterlosa II | 0 : 7 |
|
23 | So, 22.05.2016, 23 | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 3 : 0 |
|
24 | Sa, 04.06.2016, 24 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | 1.FC Wacker Plauen IIWacker II | 0 : 8 |
|
25 | So, 12.06.2016, 25 | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgr. II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 11 : 0 |
|
26 | Sa, 18.06.2016, 26 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | 1 : 11 |
|