REWE Scheine für Vereine | SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan (2015/2016)

 
Sa, 15.08.2015  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 1.ST
Rasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
2 : 2
FC Werda 1921 II
FC Werda 1921 IIWerda II
 
So, 30.08.2015  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 2.ST
Rasenplatz, Reumtengrün
VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II
VfL Reumtengrün II
10 : 4
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 12.09.2015  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 4.ST
Rasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
0 : 2
1.FC Rodewisch II
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
 
Sa, 26.09.2015  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 6.ST
Rasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
0 : 3
SG Neustadt II
SG Neustadt II
 
Fr, 02.10.2015  19:00
, Kirmes-Freundschaftsspiel
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
3 : 3
SV Rebesgrün II
SV Rebesgrün II
 
So, 11.10.2015  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 7.ST
Rasenplatz, Lengenfeld
VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld II
5 : 0
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 17.10.2015  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 8.ST
Rasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
1 : 2
SG Stahlbau Plauen II
SG Stahlbau Plauen IISB Plauen II
 
Sa, 24.10.2015  12:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 9.ST
Rasenplatz, 08527 Plauen-Oberlosa
SG Unterlosa II
SG Unterlosa II
5 : 2
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 31.10.2015  12:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 10.ST
Kunstrasenplatz, Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
2 : 4
BSV 53 Irfersgrün II
BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II
 
Sa, 07.11.2015  12:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 11.ST
Rasenplatz, Alte Oelsnitzer Str., Plauen
1.FC Wacker Plauen IIWacker II
1.FC Wacker Plauen II
5 : 1
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 14.11.2015  12:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 12.ST
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
0 : 8
SV Schreiersgrün II
SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgr. II
 
Sa, 05.12.2015  13:30
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 13.ST
Kunstrasenplatz, Falkenstein
SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II
SC Syrau 1919 II
8 : 1
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
So, 21.02.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 14.ST
Rasenplatz, Ausweichplatz, Werda
FC Werda 1921 IIWerda II
FC Werda 1921 II
1 : 2
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 05.03.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 15.ST
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
1 : 3
VfL Reumtengrün II
VfL Reumtengrün IIReumtengrün II
 
So, 20.03.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 17.ST
Hartplatz, Rodewisch
1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II
1.FC Rodewisch II
6 : 0
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 09.04.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 19.ST
Rasenplatz, Neustadt
SG Neustadt II
SG Neustadt II
2 : 0
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 16.04.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 20.ST
Kunstrasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
0 : 5
VfB Lengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II
 
So, 24.04.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 21.ST
Rasenplatz Lindentempel, Plauen
SG Stahlbau Plauen IISB Plauen II
SG Stahlbau Plauen II
11 : 0
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 07.05.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 22.ST
Rasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
0 : 7
SG Unterlosa II
SG Unterlosa II
 
So, 22.05.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 23.ST
Rasenplatz, Irfersgrün
BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II
BSV 53 Irfersgrün II
3 : 0
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 04.06.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 24.ST
Rasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
0 : 8
1.FC Wacker Plauen II
1.FC Wacker Plauen IIWacker II
 
So, 12.06.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 25.ST
Rasenplatz Am Fronberg, Schreiersgrün
SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgr. II
SV Schreiersgrün II
11 : 0
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
 
Sa, 18.06.2016  13:00
, 2.Kreisklasse / St. - 26.ST
Rasenplatz, Stadion Falkenstein
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III
Grünbach-Falkenstein III
1 : 11
SC Syrau 1919 II
SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II