SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse / Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 14   12 1 1     64 : 24   +40   37
2. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 14   11 1 2     47 : 11   +36   34
3. SpG Neust./Kottengr. SpG Neust./Kottengr. 14   9 2 3     55 : 18   +37   29
4. FC Werda 1921 II FC Werda 1921 II 14   8 3 3     39 : 13   +26   27
5. SG 1880 Reuth/RFC SG 1880 Reuth/RFC 14   7 4 3     32 : 20   +12   25
6. FSV Treuen II FSV Treuen II 14   7 1 6     52 : 32   +20   22
7. SG Limbach SG Limbach 14   7 1 6     29 : 35   -6   22
8. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 14   5 3 6     33 : 33   +0   18
9. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 14   4 3 7     17 : 37   -20   15
10. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 14   4 2 8     16 : 33   -17   14
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 14   2 5 7     14 : 28   -14   11
12. VSG Weißensand VSG Weißensand 14   3 2 9     26 : 54   -28   11
13. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 14   2 3 9     14 : 47   -33   9
14. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 14   1 1 12     11 : 64   -53   4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 30.11.2019  12:00SG 1880 Reuth/RFCSG 1880 Reuth/RFC:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II2 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau II:SG LimbachSG Limbach1 : 2 
Sa, 30.11.2019  14:00Eintracht AuerbachEintracht Auerbach:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn0 : 3 
So, 01.12.2019  12:00FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda 1921 II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 964 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  12:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund II:SpG Neust./Kottengr.SpG Neust./Kottengr.0 : 5 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00VSG WeißensandVSG Weißensand:Londa RothenkirchenLonda Rothenkirchen4 : 0 
So, 01.12.2019  14:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:FSV Treuen IIFSV Treuen II3 : 3
15. Spieltag
Sa, 07.03.2020  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda 1921 II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht Auerbach 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00SpG Neust./Kottengr.SpG Neust./Kottengr.:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00FSV Treuen IIFSV Treuen II:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00Londa RothenkirchenLonda Rothenkirchen:SG 1880 Reuth/RFCSG 1880 Reuth/RFC 
Sa, 07.03.2020  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:VSG WeißensandVSG Weißensand 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan