SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse / Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 17   12 3 2     65 : 26   +39   39
2. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 16   12 2 2     49 : 12   +37   38
3. SpG Neust./Kottengr. SpG Neust./Kottengr. 16   10 3 3     59 : 18   +41   33
4. FC Werda 1921 II FC Werda 1921 II 16   9 4 3     44 : 14   +30   31
5. SG 1880 Reuth/RFC SG 1880 Reuth/RFC 16   8 5 3     40 : 21   +19   29
6. FSV Treuen II FSV Treuen II 17   8 3 6     54 : 33   +21   27
7. SG Limbach SG Limbach 16   8 2 6     32 : 35   -3   26
8. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 17   5 5 7     34 : 38   -4   20
9. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 17   4 4 9     16 : 36   -20   16
10. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 16   4 4 8     17 : 38   -21   16
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 16   3 6 7     15 : 28   -13   15
12. VSG Weißensand VSG Weißensand 16   3 3 10     27 : 56   -29   12
13. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 16   2 4 10     15 : 55   -40   10
14. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 16   1 2 13     11 : 68   -57   5
17. Spieltag
Sa, 21.03.2020  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund II0 : 0  U   
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00FSV Treuen IIFSV Treuen II:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht Auerbach0 : 0  U   
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SG 1880 Reuth/RFCSG 1880 Reuth/RFC:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00Londa RothenkirchenLonda Rothenkirchen:FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda 1921 II 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
Sa, 21.03.2020  15:00SpG Neust./Kottengr.SpG Neust./Kottengr.:VSG WeißensandVSG Weißensand 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:Londa RothenkirchenLonda Rothenkirchen 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SpG Neust./Kottengr.SpG Neust./Kottengr. 
Sa, 28.03.2020  15:00FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau II:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II 
So, 29.03.2020  13:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund II:SG 1880 Reuth/RFCSG 1880 Reuth/RFC 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintracht Auerbach:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00VSG WeißensandVSG Weißensand:FSV Treuen IIFSV Treuen II 
So, 29.03.2020  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda 1921 II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan