SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 4 4 0 0 24 : 2 +22 12
2. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 4 4 0 0 14 : 2 +12 12
3. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 5 3 1 1 14 : 9 +5 10
4. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 3 3 0 0 12 : 2 +10 9
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 5 3 0 2 16 : 12 +4 9
6. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 2 1 0 12 : 5 +7 7
7. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 2 0 0 12 : 2 +10 6
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 3 1 1 1 7 : 4 +3 4
9. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 5 0 4 1 7 : 10 -3 4
10. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 2 1 0 1 5 : 4 +1 3
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 +0 3
12. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 3 1 0 2 8 : 9 -1 3
13. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 3 1 0 2 6 : 15 -9 3
14. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 4 0 2 2 2 : 13 -11 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg1 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 0
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan