SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 5 4 0 1 20 : 9 +11 12
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 3 2 1 0 14 : 3 +11 7
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 3 2 0 1 9 : 7 +2 6
5. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 4 1 1 2 7 : 12 -5 4
6. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 5 1 1 3 5 : 19 -14 4
7. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 4 1 0 3 6 : 8 -2 3
8. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 0 2 2 7 : 16 -9 2
9. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 4 0 2 2 3 : 12 -9 2
10. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 3 0 1 2 4 : 7 -3 1
12. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
14. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5 0 0 5 4 : 28 -24 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg1 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 0
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan