SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 3 3 0 0 13 : 2 +11 9
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 3 2 0 1 11 : 6 +5 6
3. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 2 1 1 0 7 : 6 +1 4
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 2 1 0 1 7 : 3 +4 3
5. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
6. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
7. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
8. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 2 1 0 1 8 : 8 +0 3
9. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 3 0 2 1 4 : 10 -6 2
10. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 2 0 0 2 4 : 8 -4 0
13. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
14. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 2 0 0 2 1 : 8 -7 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf4 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg0 : 6 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld0 : 2
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck1 : 3 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan