SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg1 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 0
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan