SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 5 : 3 +2 3
4. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
5. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 1 1 0 0 4 : 3 +1 3
6. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
7. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 1 0 0 1 3 : 4 -1 0
10. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
11. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 1 0 0 1 3 : 5 -2 0
12. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 0 0 1 0 : 4 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau5 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün3 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.3 : 2
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf1 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen5 : 0
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld3 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II5 : 3 
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan