SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
1. SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 4   3 0 1     12 : 6   +6   9
2. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3   2 1 0     9 : 4   +5   7
3. SpVgg 1862 Neumark SpVgg 1862 Neumark 4   2 1 1     11 : 7   +4   7
4. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 3   2 1 0     9 : 5   +4   7
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4   2 1 1     4 : 4   +0   7
6. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3   1 2 0     6 : 3   +3   5
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3   1 1 1     3 : 6   -3   4
8. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 3   1 0 2     5 : 6   -1   3
9. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 3   1 0 2     2 : 6   -4   3
10. SV 1908 Wildenau (N) SV 1908 Wildenau (N) 4   0 2 2     4 : 8   -4   2
11. VfB Lengenfeld (A) VfB Lengenfeld (A) 3   0 1 2     6 : 9   -3   1
12. 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1.FC Wacker Plauen (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
13. VfB Nord Plauen (N) VfB Nord Plauen (N) 3   0 0 3     3 : 10   -7   0
14. VfL Reumtengrün* VfL Reumtengrün* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau3 : 0
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz4 : 0 
Sa, 14.09.2019  15:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen1 : 4 
So, 15.09.2019  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund:VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld5 : 3 
So, 15.09.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen 
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
  SG Kürbitz ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund 
Sa, 21.09.2019  15:00VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark 
So, 22.09.2019  15:001.FC Wacker Plauen1.FC Wacker Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II 
So, 22.09.2019  15:00VfB LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
  Grünbach-Falkenstein ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan