SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1.Kreisklasse / Staffel 1 (2019/2020)

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
2. TSG Brunn TSG Brunn 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
3. FSV Treuen II FSV Treuen II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. SG Limbach SG Limbach 1 1 0 0 5 : 1 +4 3
5. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
6. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
7. VSG Weißensand VSG Weißensand 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
9. SpG Neust./Kottengr. SpG Neust./Kottengr. 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. FC Werda 1921 II FC Werda 1921 II 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
11. SG 1880 Reuth/RFC SG 1880 Reuth/RFC 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
13. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
14. FC Netzschkau II FC Netzschkau II 1 0 0 1 1 : 5 -4 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:SG 1880 Reuth/RFCSG 1880 Reuth/RFCSG Reuth3 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkircheLonda Rothenkirchen:VSG WeißensandVSG WeißensandWeißensand0 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SpG Neust./Kottengr.SpG Nst/KottSpG Neust./Kottengr.:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorferg II2 : 3 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:FC Netzschkau IIFC Netzschkau IITeutonia II5 : 1 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:FC Werda 1921 IIFC Werda 1921 IIWerda II1 : 0 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintracht AE2 : 0 
Do, 03.10.2019  15:00FSV Treuen IIFSV Treuen II:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II3 : 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AEEintracht Auerbach:SG LimbachSG Limbach0 : 0 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FC Netzschkau IITeutonia IIFC Netzschkau II:SpG Neust./Kottengr.SpG Neust./Kottengr.SpG Nst/Kott3 : 2 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG 1880 Reuth/RFCSG ReuthSG 1880 Reuth/RFC:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirche4 : 2 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorferg IIHeinsdorfergrund II:FSV Treuen IIFSV Treuen II6 : 4 
So, 01.09.2019  13:00FC Werda 1921 IIWerda IIFC Werda 1921 II:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II6 : 0 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb0 : 0
So, 01.09.2019  15:00VSG WeißensandWeißensandVSG Weißensand:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn1 : 4 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan