2 | Sa, 23.08.2014, 2 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SpG Oelsnitz/Theuma IIISpG Oelsnitz III | 1 : 5 |
|
3 | So, 07.09.2014, 3 | VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 0 : 2 U |
|
4 | Sa, 13.09.2014, 4 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | 1 : 9 |
|
5 | Sa, 20.09.2014, 5 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | 1 : 4 |
|
6 | So, 28.09.2014, 6 | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgr. II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 15 : 0 |
|
1 | So, 05.10.2014, 1 | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 4 : 0 |
|
7 | Sa, 11.10.2014, 7 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | FC Werda 1921 IIWerda II | 1 : 7 |
|
8 | Sa, 18.10.2014, 8 | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 14 : 2 |
|
9 | Sa, 25.10.2014, 9 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SG Neustadt II | 2 : 3 |
|
10 | So, 02.11.2014, 10 | SG Stahlbau Plauen IISB Plauen II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 5 : 1 |
|
11 | Sa, 08.11.2014, 11 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | 1 : 2 |
|
12 | So, 16.11.2014, 12 | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 9 : 1 |
|
13 | Sa, 22.11.2014, 13 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SV Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | 5 : 0 |
|
14 | Sa, 29.11.2014, 14 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SV 1903 Kottengrün IIKottengrün II | 0 : 2 |
|
15 | So, 08.03.2015, 15 | SpG Oelsnitz/Theuma IIISpG Oelsnitz III | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 5 : 1 |
|
16 | Sa, 14.03.2015, 16 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II | 1 : 4 |
|
17 | So, 22.03.2015, 17 | VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 11 : 0 |
|
18 | So, 29.03.2015, 18 | 1.FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 7 : 1 |
|
19 | Sa, 11.04.2015, 19 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SV Schreiersgrün IISchreiersgr. II | 0 : 8 |
|
20 | So, 19.04.2015, 20 | FC Werda 1921 IIWerda II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 6 : 0 |
|
21 | Sa, 25.04.2015, 21 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III | 0 : 11 |
|
22 | Sa, 09.05.2015, 22 | SG Neustadt II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 5 : 1 |
|
23 | Sa, 16.05.2015, 23 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | SG Stahlbau Plauen IISB Plauen II | 0 : 14 |
|
24 | Sa, 30.05.2015, 24 | SC Syrau 1919 IISC Syrau II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 2 : 0 U |
|
25 | Sa, 06.06.2015, 25 | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | : | BSV 53 Irfersgrün IIIrfersgrün II | 0 : 2 |
|
26 | Sa, 20.06.2015, 26 | SV Wernesgrün IIWernesgrün II | : | Grünbach-Falkenstein IIIFalkenstein III | 5 : 0 |
|