SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E-Jugend : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´sSpG Grb.-F´stein:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal11 : 0
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00BSV Turbine BergenBergenBSV Turbine Bergen:SpG Erlbach IISpG Erlbach IISpG Erlbach4 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  10:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn16 : 0 
Mo, 07.09.2020  17:30SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün11 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine BergenBergen5 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn2 : 13 
Mi, 11.11.2020  17:00SpG Erlbach IISpG ErlbachSpG Erlbach II:SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´s 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00BSV Turbine BergenBergenBSV Turbine Bergen:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün17 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn5 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´sSpG Grb.-F´stein:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz1 : 6 
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:30FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal4 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün2 : 5 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine BergenBergen0 : 9 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00SpG Erlbach IISpG ErlbachSpG Erlbach II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz13 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´s4 : 11 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:SpG Erlbach IISpG Erlbach IISpG Erlbach0 : 17 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine BergenBergen0 : 11 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz0 : 14 
Di, 17.11.2020  17:30SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´sSpG Grb.-F´stein:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
6. Spieltag
Mi, 14.10.2020  17:30VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 5 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal18 : 0 
Di, 03.11.2020  17:30SpG Erlbach IISpG ErlbachSpG Erlbach II:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Mi, 04.11.2020  17:30BSV Turbine BergenBergenBSV Turbine Bergen:SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´s 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´s 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00SpG Erlbach IISpG ErlbachSpG Erlbach II:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00BSV Turbine BergenBergenBSV Turbine Bergen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SpG Erlbach IISpG Erlbach IISpG Erlbach 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:VfL ReumtengrünVfL ReumtengrünReumtengrün 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00SpG Erlbach IISpG ErlbachSpG Erlbach II:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine BergenBergen 
Sa, 21.11.2020  10:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´s 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:SpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´steinSpG Grb.-F´s 
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00VfL ReumtengrünReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00SpG Erlbach IISpG ErlbachSpG Erlbach II:BSV Turbine BergenBSV Turbine BergenBergen 
Sa, 28.11.2020  09:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz