SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B-Jugend : Spielplan Landesklasse West

1. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
So, 19.09.2021  12:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler 
So, 26.09.2021  10:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:ReichenbrandReichenbrand 
3. Spieltag
Di, 28.09.2021  18:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:ReichenbrandReichenbrand 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst. 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst. 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:ReichenbrandReichenbrand 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
Sa, 20.11.2021  10:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst. 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:ReichenbrandReichenbrand 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg 
Sa, 27.11.2021  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau 
Sa, 04.12.2021  10:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:ReichenbrandReichenbrand 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg 
Sa, 05.03.2022  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst. 
Sa, 12.03.2022  10:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau