SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

B-Jugend : Spielplan Landesklasse West

1. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz14 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg6 : 0 
Sa, 18.09.2021  11:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.11 : 0 
So, 19.09.2021  12:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II0 : 3 
Mo, 20.09.2021  19:00SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg0 : 4 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau1 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia2 : 2 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler2 : 1
So, 26.09.2021  10:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:ReichenbrandReichenbrand2 : 1 
Sa, 09.04.2022  13:00VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst.2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Di, 28.09.2021  18:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg2 : 2 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler4 : 1 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.4 : 1
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II3 : 0 
So, 31.10.2021  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz3 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:ReichenbrandReichenbrand2 : 6 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg1 : 2 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst.1 : 0 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach0 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau1 : 3
5. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach1 : 1 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler0 : 2 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz5 : 0 
Sa, 06.11.2021  12:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg2 : 0 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia0 : 2 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:ReichenbrandReichenbrand2 : 1 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II2 : 7 
Sa, 19.03.2022  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau1 : 1 
So, 01.05.2022  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst.1 : 3 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau4 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach0 : 4 
Sa, 02.04.2022  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz10 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.6 : 0 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00ReichenbrandReichenbrand:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler10 : 0 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst.0 : 3 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia3 : 1 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:ReichenbrandReichenbrand1 : 2 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg0 : 4 
Mi, 25.05.2022  18:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II0 : 7 
9. Spieltag
Do, 12.05.2022  18:45FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.7 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:30SG RabensteinSG Rabenst.SG Rabenstein:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia9 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach1 : 1 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau6 : 0 
Sa, 14.05.2022  11:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30Concordia SchneebergFC ConcordiaConcordia Schneeberg:ReichenbrandReichenbrand1 : 5 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30SpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlauSpG Zschorlau:VfB Annaberg 09VfB Annaberg 09Annaberg1 : 1 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30Limbach-OberfrohnaFSV LimbachLimbach-Oberfrohna:FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II2 : 3 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30Neustädtler SVNeustädtlerNeustädtler SV:FSV Motor MarienbergFSV Motor MarienbergMarienberg2 : 3 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Chemnitz/EinsiedelChemnitz/EinsiedelSpG Chemnitz0 : 0 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30Chemnitz/EinsiedelSpG ChemnitzChemnitz/Einsiedel:Neustädtler SVNeustädtler SVNeustädtler1 : 0 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30FSV Motor MarienbergMarienbergFSV Motor Marienberg:Limbach-OberfrohnaLimbach-OberfrohnaFSV Limbach1 : 0 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30VfB Annaberg 09AnnabergVfB Annaberg 09:Concordia SchneebergConcordia SchneebergFC Concordia2 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30ReichenbrandReichenbrand:SG RabensteinSG RabensteinSG Rabenst.0 : 1 
Sa, 11.06.2022  10:30FSV Zwickau IIFSV Zwickau II:SpG ZschorlauSpG ZschorlauSpGZschorlau3 : 1