1. Kreisklasse/ Staffel 2 2012/2013 (Jugend)
Spielplan
1 | Sa, 15.09.2012, 1 | SV Theuma | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 1 : 2 | |
2 | Sa, 22.09.2012, 2 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | SV BobenneukirchenBobenneukirh | 1 : 2 | |
3 | Sa, 29.09.2012, 3 | FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 5 : 2 | |
4 | Sa, 06.10.2012, 4 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | SpG Triebel/ EichigtSpG Triebel | 11 : 0 | |
5 | Sa, 13.10.2012, 5 | SG Kürbitz/StraßbergSG Kürbitz | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 1 : 6 | |
6 | Sa, 10.11.2012, 6 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | SpG Grünbach II | 15 : 1 | |
7 | Sa, 17.11.2012, 7 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | SC MarkneukirchenMarkneukirch | 19 : 0 | |
8 | Sa, 24.11.2012, 8 | VFC Adorf | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 3 : 8 | |
9 | Sa, 09.03.2013, 9 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal | 11 : 3 | |
10 | Sa, 16.03.2013, 10 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | SV Theuma | 3 : 5 | |
12 | Sa, 13.04.2013, 12 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz | 2 : 4 | |
13 | Sa, 20.04.2013, 13 | SpG Triebel/ EichigtSpG Triebel | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 1 : 7 | |
14 | Sa, 27.04.2013, 14 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | SG Kürbitz/StraßbergSG Kürbitz | 8 : 3 | |
11 | Sa, 11.05.2013, 11 | SV BobenneukirchenBobenneukirh | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 2 : 3 | |
15 | Sa, 25.05.2013, 15 | SpG Grünbach II | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 0 : 19 | |
16 | Mi, 12.06.2013, 16 | SC MarkneukirchenMarkneukirch | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 0 : 15 | |
17 | Sa, 15.06.2013, 17 | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | : | VFC Adorf | 16 : 0 | |
18 | Sa, 22.06.2013, 18 | FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal | : | SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz | 2 : 3 |
Tabelle
1. | FSV Bau Weischlitz | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 120 | : | 37 | +83 | 48 | ||||
2. | SV Theuma | 18 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 155 | : | 31 | +124 | 43 | ||||
3. | SV Merkur Oelsnitz | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 151 | : | 33 | +118 | 42 | ||||
4. | SG Kürbitz/Straßberg | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 117 | : | 43 | +74 | 41 | ||||
5. | SV Bobenneukirchen | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 83 | : | 59 | +24 | 29 | ||||
6. | SpG Triebel/ Eichigt | 18 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 67 | : | 78 | -11 | 24 | ||||
7. | FSV 1990 Klingenthal | 18 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 73 | : | 70 | +3 | 22 | ||||
8. | VFC Adorf | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 49 | : | 155 | -106 | 7 | ||||
9. | SC Markneukirchen | 18 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 22 | : | 163 | -141 | 7 | ||||
10. | SpG Grünbach II | 18 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 23 | : | 191 | -168 | 2 |
Aktuelle Serie
7 Spiele gewonnen
7 Spiele nicht verloren
Höchster Sieg
(H) 19 : 0 gegen SC Markneukirchen
(A) 19 : 0 gegen SpG Grünbach II
Höchster Niederlage
(H) 3 : 5 gegen SV Theuma
(A) 2 : 5 gegen FSV Bau Weischlitz