SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 6 6 0 0 35 : 2 +33 18
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 7 5 0 2 29 : 14 +15 15
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 7 3 3 1 21 : 15 +6 12
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 7 3 2 2 22 : 16 +6 11
5. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 6 3 1 2 17 : 8 +9 10
6. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 7 3 1 3 14 : 15 -1 10
7. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 6 3 1 2 12 : 13 -1 10
8. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 7 3 1 3 12 : 19 -7 10
9. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 6 3 0 3 14 : 13 +1 9
10. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 6 3 0 3 10 : 10 +0 9
11. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 7 3 0 4 15 : 20 -5 9
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 6 2 0 4 8 : 22 -14 6
13. SV Wernesgrün (A) SV Wernesgrün (A) 7 1 2 4 11 : 19 -8 5
14. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 5 1 0 4 7 : 19 -12 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 6 0 1 5 3 : 25 -22 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf5 : 1 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 2
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen5 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz8 : 0 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld1 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II2 : 2 
  SV Rebesgrün ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II1 : 0 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg2 : 0
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau8 : 1 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck3 : 6 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün6 : 0 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 4 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 1 
  SV Wernesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan