SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

1. Spieltag
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf2 : 4 
Sa, 21.08.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II2 : 4 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord3 : 1 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld2 : 2 
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.3 : 2
So, 22.08.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 23.10.2021  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach1 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen3 : 0
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck0 : 4 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün8 : 1 
Sa, 28.08.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz0 : 2 
So, 29.08.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld8 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 16.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 17.10.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg 
Sa, 20.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 21.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 27.11.2021  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen 
So, 28.11.2021  14:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau