REWE Scheine für Vereine | SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

3.Mannschaft : Spielplan (2021/2022)

 
Sa, 24.07.2021  13:00
, 1.Testspiel
Auerbach, Rasenplatz Eintracht
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
1 : 9
TSG Brunn II
TSG Brunn II
 
 
Sa, 21.08.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 1.ST
Falkenstein / Rasenplatz
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
2 : 11
TSG Brunn II
TSG Brunn II
 
 
Sa, 28.08.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 2.ST
TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II
TSV Trieb 1887 II
9 : 1
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
 
So, 12.09.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 3.ST
SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II
SV 1908 Wildenau II
8 : 3
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
 
Sa, 18.09.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 4.ST
Falkenstein / Rasenplatz
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
1 : 5
Mylau-Reichenbach II
Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II
 
 
Sa, 25.09.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 5.ST
FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II
FSV 1990 Klingenthal II
19 : 0
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
 
Sa, 02.10.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 6.ST
Falkenstein / Rasenplatz
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
2 : 2
SG Limbach II
SG Limbach II
 
 
Sa, 09.10.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 7.ST
FC Netzschkau IITeutonia II
FC Netzschkau II
9 : 0
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
 
Sa, 16.10.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 8.ST
Falkenstein / Rasenplatz
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
0 : 11
SpVgg 1862 Neumark II
SpVgg 1862 Neumark IINeumark II
 
 
Sa, 30.10.2021  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 9.ST
SpG Pfaffengrün 2SpG Pfaffen2
SpG Pfaffengrün 2
12 : 0
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
 
So, 27.03.2022  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 11.ST
SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2SpG Heinsd 2
SpG Heinsdorfergr. 2
 
2 : 0
(U)
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
Sa, 02.04.2022  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 12.ST
Falkenstein / Kunstrasenplatz
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
3 : 10
SpG Coschütz 2
SpG Coschütz 2SpG Coschütz
 
 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 13.ST
FSV Ellefeld II
FSV Ellefeld II
0 : 0
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
 
Mo, 18.04.2022  13:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 10.ST
Falkenstein / Kunstrasenplatz
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
0 : 19
VfB Schöneck 1912 II
VfB Schöneck 1912 IISchöneck II
 
 
Sa, 30.04.2022  15:00
, 2.KK - Staffel 1 - 15.ST
SV Rautenkranz IIRautenkranz II
SV Rautenkranz II
6 : 2
Günb.-Falk.3 III
Günb.-Falk.3 III
 
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  13:00
, PR 2.KK St.1 - 1. Spieltag
Falkenstein / Rasenplatz
Grünb.-Falk.3 IIIGrünb-Falk 3 III
Grünb.-Falk.3 III
1 : 6
SG Limbach II
SG Limbach II
 
 
Sa, 21.05.2022  13:00
, PR 2.KK St.1 - 3. Spieltag
Falkenstein / Rasenplatz
Grünb.-Falk.3 IIIGrünb-Falk 3 III
Grünb.-Falk.3 III
0 : 15
TSV Trieb 1887 II
TSV Trieb 1887 IITrieb II
 
 
So, 29.05.2022  13:00
, PR 2.KK St.1 - 4. Spieltag
SV 1908 Wildenau IISV Wildenau II
SV 1908 Wildenau II
4 : 2
Grünb.-Falk.3 III
Grünb.-Falk.3 IIIGrünb-Falk 3 III
 
 
Sa, 04.06.2022  13:00
, PR 2.KK St.1 - 5. Spieltag
Falkenstein / Rasenplatz
Grünb.-Falk.3 IIIGrünb-Falk 3 III
Grünb.-Falk.3 III
2 : 7
SV Coschütz II
SV Coschütz II
 
 
Sa, 11.06.2022  13:00
, PR 2.KK St.1 - 6. Spieltag
Mylau-Reichenbach IIVSC Mylau-R. II
Mylau-Reichenbach II
8 : 0
Grünb.-Falk.3 III
Grünb.-Falk.3 IIIGrünb-Falk 3 III