REWE Scheine für Vereine | SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Jakob Kunze : Spiele (Alle Mannschaften)


zum Profil
von
Jakob Kunze

2023/2024

1.STSo, 27.08.2023, 1.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:BSV Turbine BergenBergen3 : 3
2.STSo, 03.09.2023, 2.STVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.4 : 0
3.STSo, 10.09.2023, 3.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SV Rebesgrün9 : 0
6.STSo, 22.10.2023, 6.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal16 : 0
7.STSo, 29.10.2023, 7.STSV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 12
9.STSo, 12.11.2023, 9.STSpG Coschütz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 6
2.STSo, 17.03.2024, 2.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG ConcordiaConcordia6 : 0
1.STDi, 19.03.2024, 1.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG Adorf5 : 0
3.STSo, 24.03.2024, 3.STFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 6
4.STSa, 13.04.2024, 4.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld5 : 0
5.STFr, 19.04.2024, 5.STSpG LauterbachSpG Lauterb.:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 4
8.STSo, 09.06.2024, 8.STBSV Turbine BergenBergen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 2
9.STSo, 16.06.2024, 9.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG Lok/Ranch PlauenSpG Lok Plau8 : 0

2022/2023

1.STSo, 04.09.2022, 1.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal6 : 1
2.STSo, 11.09.2022, 2.STBSV Turbine BergenBergen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 2
3.STSo, 18.09.2022, 3.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SV Rebesgrün6 : 2
4.STSo, 25.09.2022, 4.STVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 4
5.STSo, 02.10.2022, 5.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG Neustadt8 : 1
6.STSo, 09.10.2022, 6.STSpG ElsterbergSpG Elsterbe:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 0
8.STSo, 06.11.2022, 8.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:Reichenbacher FCReichenbach1 : 1
9.STSo, 13.11.2022, 9.STSpG Treuener LandTreuner Land:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 3
2.RSo, 20.11.2022, 2.RGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG LauterbachSpG Lauterb.0 : 1
2.STSo, 02.04.2023, 2.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG ElsterbergSpG Elsterbe2 : 2
3.STSo, 23.04.2023, 3.STSpG LauterbachSpG Lauterb.:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 1
1.STDi, 25.04.2023, 1.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG Kottengrün IISpG Kottengr II6 : 1
5.STSo, 07.05.2023, 5.STReichenbacher FCReichenbach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 5
6.STSo, 14.05.2023, 6.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:1.FC Wacker PlauenWacker1 : 1
7.STSo, 04.06.2023, 7.STSpG Adorf:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.4 : 3
8.STSo, 11.06.2023, 8.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:VfB LengenfeldLengenfeld7 : 3
9.STSo, 18.06.2023, 9.STFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.4 : 5

2021/2022

2.STDi, 14.09.2021, 2.STSpG Heinsdorf/RFC IIHeinsdorfRFC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 26
3.STSa, 18.09.2021, 3.STFC NetzschkauTeutonia:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 7
4.STSa, 25.09.2021, 4.STVfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 9
5.STDi, 28.09.2021, 5.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SV Coschütz10 : 0
8.STMi, 13.10.2021, 8.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:FC NetzschkauTeutonia6 : 0
2.RSa, 16.10.2021, 2.RSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 8
9.STSa, 06.11.2021, 9.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:VfB Lengenfeld IILengenfeld II11 : 0
10.STSa, 13.11.2021, 10.STSV Coschütz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 6
AFSa, 12.03.2022, AFGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal12 : 6
2.STSa, 23.04.2022, 2.STSG Jößnitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 8
VFSa, 30.04.2022, VFSV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 8
1.STSa, 07.05.2022, 1.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II1 : 1
3.STDi, 10.05.2022, 3.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:ESV Lok PlauenLok Plauen6 : 1
HFDi, 17.05.2022, HFSG LauterbachLauterbach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 5
5.STSa, 21.05.2022, 5.STSC Syrau 1919SC Syrau:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 4
FSo, 26.06.2022, FVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.3 : 4

2020/2021

2.STSa, 12.09.2020, 2.ST1.FC Wacker PlauenWacker:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 6
2.RDi, 15.09.2020, 2.RGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal18 : 2
AFDi, 29.09.2020, AFGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II2 : 1
4.STDi, 06.10.2020, 4.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün9 : 0

2019/2020

1.STSa, 24.08.2019, 1.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SG LauterbachLauterbach4 : 7
2.STSa, 31.08.2019, 2.STSpG Adorf:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 18
3.STSa, 07.09.2019, 3.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SpG Erlbach IISPG Erlb. II11 : 0
4.STSa, 14.09.2019, 4.STTSG Brunn:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 13
5.STSa, 21.09.2019, 5.STFSV Bad ElsterBad Elster:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 16
6.STSa, 28.09.2019, 6.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:FSV 1990 Klingenthal IIKlingenthal II20 : 0
2.RMi, 02.10.2019, 2.RGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau12 : 2
7.STSa, 05.10.2019, 7.STBSV Turbine BergenBergen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.3 : 5
8.STSa, 02.11.2019, 8.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz2 : 1

2018/2019

1.STSa, 18.08.2018, 1.STGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II:SG LauterbachLauterbach1 : 4
2.STDi, 21.08.2018, 2.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:FSV Treuen4 : 2
1.RMi, 22.08.2018, 1.RGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II:SpG GroßfriesenGroßfriesen4 : 8
2.STSa, 25.08.2018, 2.STSpG Morgenröthe IIIMorgenr/Auer III:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II0 : 9
4.STSa, 08.09.2018, 4.STBSV Turbine BergenBergen:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II0 : 2
7.STSa, 15.09.2018, 7.STGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach6 : 0
7.STSa, 29.09.2018, 7.STFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II1 : 5
10.STSa, 06.10.2018, 10.STFC Fortuna 91 PlauenFort. Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 12
8.STSa, 27.10.2018, 8.STGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II:BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach13 : 3
9.STSa, 03.11.2018, 9.STVFC Adorf:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II6 : 3
1.STSa, 16.03.2019, 1.STGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II:SpG Morgenröthe IIIMorgenr/Auer III8 : 0
2.STSa, 23.03.2019, 2.STBSV Turbine BergenBergen:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II2 : 7
3.STSa, 30.03.2019, 3.STVfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II4 : 4
4.STSa, 06.04.2019, 4.STGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II:SG Neustadt8 : 3
11.STSa, 01.06.2019, 11.STSG Neustadt:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II4 : 9
12.STMi, 12.06.2019, 12.STGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II:BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach12 : 1
9.STSa, 15.06.2019, 9.STVFC Plauen II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 7
14.STSa, 22.06.2019, 14.STGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II:FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal5 : 3