SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.

F-Junioren : Spielplan Staffel 2 - Frühjahrsrunde

1. Spieltag
Sa, 16.03.2019  09:30FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa1 : 3 
  09:30VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün5 : 1 
  10:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein6 : 1
Sa, 27.04.2019  10:00VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II4 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 23.03.2019  09:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn0 : 3 
  09:30BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen5 : 4 
  09:30Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 19061 : 10
  10:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II2 : 4 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 30.03.2019  09:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 3 
  09:30TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 19061 : 2 
  10:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein2 : 0
Sa, 25.05.2019  09:00VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen5 : 2 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 06.04.2019  09:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün3 : 2
  09:00VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 1 
  09:30FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen2 : 11 
  10:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa6 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 13.04.2019  09:30FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen4 : 2 
  09:30VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II9 : 1 
  10:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 19063 : 12 
  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn2 : 4 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 04.05.2019  09:00VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün6 : 0 
  09:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen1 : 7
  09:30FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa7 : 3 
  10:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen4 : 0 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 11.05.2019  09:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 7 
  09:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein:FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen3 : 6 
  10:00VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn8 : 2 
Sa, 25.05.2019  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa4 : 4 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 18.05.2019  09:00TSG BrunnTSG Brunn:VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II4 : 3 
  09:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein6 : 2 
  09:30FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 19062 : 9 
  10:00SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa:VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen1 : 9 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 15.06.2019  09:00VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906:VfB Nord PlauenVfB Nord Plauen0 : 4 
  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 9 
  10:00VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein0 : 7
  10:00FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen:TSG BrunnTSG Brunn8 : 7