SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E2-Jugend : Spielplan

 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 2.ST
SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II
SV Merkur Oelsnitz II
0 : 7
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 3.ST
SpG Adorf
SpG Adorf
3 : 3
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:00
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 1.ST
Rasenplatz Grünbach
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
3 : 1
BC Erlbach 1919
BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach
 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 4.ST
VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck
VfB Schöneck 1912
2 : 8
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
Mi, 29.09.2021  17:30
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 5.ST
Rasenplatz Grünbach
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
10 : 3
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal
 
 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 6.ST
BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach
BC Erlbach 1919
0 : 1
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 7.ST
Rasenplatz Grünbach
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
5 : 4
SV Merkur Oelsnitz II
SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II
 
Mi, 13.10.2021  17:30
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 8.ST
Rasenplatz Grünbach
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
6 : 4
SpG Adorf
SpG Adorf
 
Sa, 30.10.2021  10:00
, Kreispokal - 1.R
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
1 : 3
SV Rebesgrün
SV Rebesgrün
 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 3 - 9.ST
Rasenplatz Grünbach
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
17 : 1
VfB Schöneck 1912
VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck
 
 
Sa, 26.03.2022  09:00
, Quali Meister A - 1.ST
ESV Lok PlauenLok Plauen
ESV Lok Plauen
7 : 2
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
Mi, 27.04.2022  17:30
, Quali Meister A - 2.ST
Falkenstein, Kunstrasen
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
0 : 1
1.FC Wacker Plauen
1.FC Wacker PlauenWacker
 
Sa, 07.05.2022  10:00
, Quali Meister A - 4.ST
Reichenbacher FCReichenbach
Reichenbacher FC
3 : 1
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
Mi, 18.05.2022  17:30
, Quali Meister A - 3.ST
Grünbach/Rasenplatz
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
1 : 5
SG Jößnitz
SG Jößnitz
 
Sa, 21.05.2022  10:00
, Quali Meister A - 6.ST
SpG Adorf
SpG Adorf
 
2 : 0
(U)
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
Mi, 25.05.2022  17:30
, Quali Meister A - 5.ST
Grünbach/Rasenplatz
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
5 : 0
1.FC Wacker Plauen II
1.FC Wacker Plauen IIWacker II
 
Sa, 28.05.2022  09:00
, Quali Meister A - 7.ST
Grünbach/Rasenplatz
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
1 : 4
SpGUnterlosa
SpGUnterlosa
 
Do, 16.06.2022  17:30
, Spiel um Platz 15 - Hinspiel HS
SG Rotschau
SG Rotschau
11 : 8
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
 
 
Sa, 18.06.2022  10:00
, Spiel um Platz 15 - Rückspiel RS
Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II
Grünbach-Falkenstein II
3 : 3
SG Rotschau
SG Rotschau