SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

E2-Jugend : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 3

1. Spieltag
Fr, 10.09.2021  17:00SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal7 : 2 
Mi, 22.09.2021  17:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
Mi, 06.10.2021  17:30VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
2. Spieltag
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II0 : 7 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal10 : 1 
Mi, 15.09.2021  17:30SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck13 : 2 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck3 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II9 : 3 
Sa, 18.09.2021  10:00SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II3 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  09:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II 
Sa, 25.09.2021  10:00SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
5. Spieltag
Mi, 29.09.2021  17:30SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf 
Mi, 29.09.2021  17:30BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Mi, 29.09.2021  17:30Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 02.10.2021  10:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
Sa, 09.10.2021  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf 
8. Spieltag
Mi, 13.10.2021  17:30VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Mi, 13.10.2021  17:30SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach 
Mi, 13.10.2021  17:30Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  10:00BC Erlbach 1919ErlbachBC Erlbach 1919:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  09:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrb.-Fst. II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
Sa, 13.11.2021  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:BC Erlbach 1919BC Erlbach 1919Erlbach