SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

D2-Jugend : Spielplan 1.Kreisklasse - Staffel 2

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa II0 : 24
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:00SG LauterbachLauterbachSG Lauterbach:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf1 : 1 
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck3 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  09:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgrünSpG Wernitzg2 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgrünSpG Wernitzg4 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal4 : 2 
Sa, 12.09.2020  10:00K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk II:SG LauterbachSG LauterbachLauterbach1 : 9
Sa, 17.10.2020  10:00SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 1 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00SG LauterbachLauterbachSG Lauterbach:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz10 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf1 : 7 
Sa, 19.09.2020  10:00K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk II:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck6 : 3
Sa, 03.10.2020  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgrünSpG Wernitzg3 : 7 
4. Spieltag
Di, 22.09.2020  17:30SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal15 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG LauterbachSG LauterbachLauterbach3 : 8 
Sa, 24.10.2020  10:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgSpG Wernitzgrün:K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa II0 : 13
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00SG LauterbachLauterbachSG Lauterbach:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz5 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgrünSpG Wernitzg8 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  10:00K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk II:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf5 : 1
Sa, 31.10.2020  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
6. Spieltag
Di, 13.10.2020  17:30SG LauterbachLauterbachSG Lauterbach:SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgrünSpG Wernitzg7 : 1 
Di, 13.10.2020  17:30FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa II1 : 11
Di, 13.10.2020  17:30SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck6 : 2 
Mi, 18.11.2020  11:00SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitzSV Merkur Oelsnitz:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgSpG Wernitzgrün:SpG AdorfSpG Adorf 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk II:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz 
Sa, 07.11.2020  10:00FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal:SG LauterbachSG LauterbachLauterbach 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SpG AdorfSpG Adorf:SG LauterbachSG LauterbachLauterbach 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur OelsnitzSV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00SpG WernitzgrünSpG WernitzgSpG Wernitzgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  10:00K'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk IIK'gr/B/Gr-Fa IIK'gr/Berg/Grünb-Falk II:FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal