SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C2-Jugend : Spielplan

 
So, 27.08.2023  10:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 1.ST
SpG Lok/Ranch PlauenSpG Lok Plau
SpG Lok/Ranch Plauen
5 : 1
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
Di, 29.08.2023  17:30
, Kreispokal - 1.R
Falkenstein/Stadion
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
 
8 : 7
(n.E.)
SV Merkur Oelsnitz
SV Merkur OelsnitzOelsnitz
 
So, 03.09.2023  10:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 2.ST
Bergen/Rasenplatz
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
0 : 14
SpG Concordia
SpG ConcordiaConcordia
 
 
So, 10.09.2023  10:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 3.ST
SpG Adorf
SpG Adorf
7 : 1
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 24.09.2023  10:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 5.ST
Bergen/Rasenplatz
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
1 : 8
FSV Bau Weischlitz
FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz
 
 
So, 22.10.2023  10:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 6.ST
SpG Stahlbau
SpG Stahlbau
4 : 0
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 29.10.2023  11:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 7.ST
Bergen/Rasenplatz
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
5 : 1
SpG Post/Fortuna
SpG Post/FortunaSpG Post
 
 
So, 05.11.2023  10:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 8.ST
SpG LauterbachSpG Lauterb.
SpG Lauterbach
9 : 0
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 12.11.2023  10:00
, 1.KK/St 1 - 9.ST
Bergen/Rasenplatz
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
4 : 2
VfB Pausa-Mühltroff
VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr
 
 
So, 19.11.2023  11:00
, Kreispokal - 2.R
SpG ConcordiaConcordia
SpG Concordia
6 : 1
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
Sa, 02.03.2024  10:00
, Freundschaftsspiel
SpG Coschütz
SpG Coschütz
1 : 1
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 10.03.2024  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 1.ST
SpG Post/FortunaSpG Post
SpG Post/Fortuna
3 : 0
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 17.03.2024  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 2.ST
SpG Schöneck/ErlbachSpG Schöneck
SpG Schöneck/Erlbach
4 : 1
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 14.04.2024  09:30
, Platzierungsrunde - 4.ST
Falkenstein Stadion Rasenplatz
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
1 : 3
SpG Stahlbau
SpG Stahlbau
 
 
So, 21.04.2024  09:30
, Platzierungsrunde - 5.ST
SV Rebesgrün
SV Rebesgrün
3 : 0
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 28.04.2024  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 3.ST
VfB Pausa-MühltroffPausa-Mühltr
VfB Pausa-Mühltroff
4 : 1
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 05.05.2024  10:30
, Platzierungsrunde - 6.ST
SpG Coschütz
SpG Coschütz
2 : 3
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
 
 
So, 26.05.2024  10:30
, Platzierungsrunde - 7.ST
Falkenstein Stadion Rasenplatz
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
2 : 0
SpG Brunn
SpG Brunn
 
 
So, 09.06.2024  09:30
, Platzierungsrunde - 8.ST
Falkenstein Stadion Rasenplatz
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
:
SV Merkur Oelsnitz II
SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II
 
 
So, 16.06.2024  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 9.ST
FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
:
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 II
SpG Grb.-F´stein 2 IIGrb.-F´st. 2 II