SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

C-Jugend : Spielplan 1. Kreisklasse - Staffel 1

1. Spieltag
So, 06.09.2020  10:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 6 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/RebSpG Reumtengrün:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG WernesgrSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 8
Do, 08.10.2020  17:30SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld0 : 8 
2. Spieltag
So, 13.09.2020  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark6 : 0 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgr3 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia12 : 0
So, 13.09.2020  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SpG ReumtengrünSpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/Reb2 : 1 
3. Spieltag
So, 20.09.2020  10:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:SpG ReumtengrünSpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/Reb1 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün0 : 9 
So, 20.09.2020  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld8 : 0
So, 20.09.2020  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG WernesgrSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 3 
4. Spieltag
Mi, 23.09.2020  17:30SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SpG ReumtengrünSpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/Reb0 : 3 
Sa, 26.09.2020  11:30VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.0 : 1
So, 27.09.2020  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgr4 : 0 
5. Spieltag
So, 04.10.2020  10:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen1 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün4 : 1
Fr, 16.10.2020  17:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG WernesgrSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:SpG ReumtengrünSpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/Reb4 : 4 
6. Spieltag
So, 11.10.2020  10:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgr1 : 8 
So, 11.10.2020  10:00SpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/RebSpG Reumtengrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.1 : 2
So, 11.10.2020  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld0 : 0 
7. Spieltag
So, 08.11.2020  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SpG ReumtengrünSpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/Reb 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
So, 08.11.2020  10:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG WernesgrSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia 
8. Spieltag
So, 15.11.2020  10:00BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün:FC NetzschkauFC NetzschkauTeutonia 
So, 15.11.2020  10:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SpVgg 1862 NeumarkSpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
So, 15.11.2020  10:00FSV TreuenFSV Treuen:SpG ReumtengrünSpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/Reb 
So, 15.11.2020  11:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG Wernesgr 
9. Spieltag
So, 22.11.2020  11:00SpVgg 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg 1862 Neumark:FSV TreuenFSV Treuen 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00SpG Wernesgrün/BrunnSpG WernesgrSpG Wernesgrün/Brunn:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00FC NetzschkauTeutoniaFC Netzschkau:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst. 
So, 22.11.2020  11:00SpG ReumtengrünSpG Reum/RebSpG Reumtengrün:BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün