SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 3 3 0 0 15 : 1 +14 9
2. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 +9 6
4. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
5. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
6. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
7. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 3 1 0 2 6 : 5 +1 3
9. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
10. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 2 1 0 1 3 : 9 -6 3
11. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
12. SV Wernesgrün (A) SV Wernesgrün (A) 3 0 1 2 4 : 9 -5 1
13. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
15. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 1
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld8 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 5 
  SSV Bad Brambach ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
  SG Stahlbau Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan