SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 7 7 0 0 41 : 5 +36 21
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 9 7 0 2 37 : 17 +20 21
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 9 4 3 2 24 : 18 +6 15
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 9 4 1 4 18 : 19 -1 13
5. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 9 4 1 4 16 : 25 -9 13
6. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 9 4 0 5 25 : 24 +1 12
7. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 8 4 0 4 13 : 14 -1 12
8. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 8 4 0 4 19 : 23 -4 12
9. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 3 2 3 22 : 17 +5 11
10. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 3 2 3 15 : 18 -3 11
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 7 3 1 3 20 : 14 +6 10
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 3 1 4 16 : 24 -8 10
13. SV Wernesgrün (A) SV Wernesgrün (A) 8 1 3 4 13 : 21 -8 6
14. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 6 1 0 5 7 : 25 -18 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 7 0 2 5 4 : 26 -22 2
9. Spieltag
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 2 
Sa, 30.10.2021  14:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld2 : 3 
Sa, 30.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.4 : 2
So, 31.10.2021  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II3 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  14:00SV WernesgrünWernesgrünSV Wernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 2 
So, 31.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen 
  Reichenbacher FC II ist spielfrei
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord6 : 4 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VfB LengenfeldLengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV WernesgrünSV WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
  Heinsdorfergrund ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan