SpVgg Grünbach-Falkenstein e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandklasse

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 8 7 0 1 30 : 10 +20 21
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 6 5 1 0 33 : 4 +29 16
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 4 4 0 0 16 : 3 +13 12
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 3 2 3 20 : 24 -4 11
5. SV Rebesgrün SV Rebesgrün 7 2 4 1 15 : 13 +2 10
6. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 5 3 0 2 18 : 8 +10 9
7. SV 1908 Wildenau SV 1908 Wildenau 6 2 2 2 15 : 14 +1 8
8. VfB Lengenfeld VfB Lengenfeld 7 1 3 3 8 : 20 -12 6
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 5 1 2 2 11 : 9 +2 5
10. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 1 1 1 8 : 8 +0 4
11. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 6 1 1 4 6 : 20 -14 4
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 1 0 3 3 : 10 -7 3
13. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 7 1 0 6 12 : 32 -20 3
14. VFC Adorf VFC Adorf 6 0 2 4 7 : 27 -20 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912Schöneck1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld4 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II7 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergHeinsdorfergrund:VFC AdorfVFC Adorf5 : 0 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV 1908 WildenauSV 1908 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 20.12.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSB PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV RebesgrünSV Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorferg1 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFC AdorfVFC Adorf:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrb.-Fst.2 : 0
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenSB Plauen3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB LengenfeldVfB LengenfeldLengenfeld5 : 1 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 1908 WildenauSV WildenauSV 1908 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan